Thursday, August 12, 2010

Taking a nice hot bath....

Decided to ink a really old picture I had made and Futo-chan politely volenteered to color it and he did a fabulous job, don't you think?

Above two are a commission that I did for Akkeresu
at FA.

Another commission I did for Divinecat at FA.

Tuesday, June 15, 2010

Gasp a shark!

Ain't he got the right tools for the job?!

hehe I really like the expression of the bull, he's so cute...

lol I cropped the picture above because I thought it looked awsome XD

Commissions for Drunklion on FA

Monday, April 12, 2010

Comic Characters 2

All these lovely boys come from the same comic(well except the first one), and I believe they are all brothers(the last two). They are big, buff, and packing some nice meat.
I believe he is the gym instructor at the country club X3
I believe he is the middle brother (there is a younger one but his sketch didn't come out so well)
Boy those horns are mmmMmmmm yummy.

This is the oldest.

Comic characters

These are some characters that will be in some comics I'll be making in the future, there were like 11 different comics totally about 48, I believe, different characters, here are just some of the good sketches I liked. They came out pretty well for quick sketches.
I remember which comic this one is, same comic as the next guy is(the dog), I believe he's a tennis instructor at some country club.....hmm... like the body and package though X3
He's a towel boy at the country club, he's very big in the comic XD

I believe he comes from the same comic as the next guy(weasle), some sex slaves I think....

:3 boop....

Saturday, March 20, 2010

Yummy Yum yum

No penis but I love the picture anyway, sexy orcy X3
Really late at night and I wanted draw some nude peoples, came out pretty well ^^

Aw! Isn't he the cutest, D: stop looking at his bulge!

Friday, March 19, 2010

random pictures

Skipped class one day and decided to draw a yummy satyr

Hehe, I loves my sheepdog and ya'll should too X3 he's packing some heat!

Mmmm....thick, I know you'll like your meat that way XD

Galka loves!

O.o Do not really remember when I did this but it would make since that I did it over the summer...... T.T so many hot days. :D Lets just hope there is a big buff guy handing......tonguing out ice cubes through out the day :D
Was watching some movie which was ok(animated), I believe it was Dainte's Inferno (T.T not sure if I spelled it right......) and the last scene made me want to draw something in this body type.... ^^;;; sorr no penis again....kinda

Oh Goodness Bowser control yourself!

Did not really have a pencil or pen around me at the time and I really wanted to draw bowser so all I had was a pink sharpy X3. Worked out pretty well, O.o I think I was working and a school paper or something because I remember this was down on the back of some story I printed out. *shrug* Sorry for the none penisness
I just love BowserXYoshi pairing hehe they are so cute together......Locker room scene penis but I like Bowser's round and plump....

Little comic...... (love how his muscles came out in the first to panels *fans self* it's almost too much)

Oh did I forget to mention that I also love BowserXGalka pairing, very nice *drool*
D: Oh noz there is no penises in this post! But they are still hot anyways ^^......